Home > Celebrity > J > Jamie T > Jamie T Profile

Jamie T Profile

Jamie T

Profile


Famous as :

Singer, songwriter

Birth Name :

Jamie Alexander Treays

Birth Date :

January 08, 1986

Birth Place :

Wimbledon, South London, England

Claim to fame :

Debut album "Panic Prevention" (2007)

Jamie T Claim to Fame


Famous as

Singer, songwriter

Popular for

Debut album "Panic Prevention" (2007)

Jamie T Personal Fact


Birth Name

Jamie Alexander Treays

Birth Date

January 08, 1986

Birth Place

Wimbledon, South London, England

Nationality

British

Education

  • Attended The Hall School Wimbledon
  • Attended Reed's School in Cobham, Surrey, England

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Jamie T Pictures


Jamie T Performing Live on Stage
Jamie T Performing Live on Stage
Jamie T Performing Live on Stage
Jamie T Performing Live on Stage
Jamie T Performing Live on Stage
LACMA 2013 Art and Film Gala Honoring Martin Scorsese and David Hockney Presented by Gucci
Jamie T Performing Live on Stage
Jamie T Performing Live on Stage
Jamie T Performing Live on Stage