Home > Celebrity > J > Jamie T > Jamie T Discography

Jamie T Discography

Jamie T

Profile


Famous as :

Singer, songwriter

Birth Name :

Jamie Alexander Treays

Birth Date :

January 08, 1986

Birth Place :

Wimbledon, South London, England

Claim to fame :

Debut album "Panic Prevention" (2007)
Carry on the Grudge
Release year : 2014
Label : Virgin Records
Genre : Hip-hop
Kings & Queens
Release year : 2009
Label : Car/Astralwerks
Genre : Hip-hop
Panic Prevention
Release year : 2007
Label : EMI Music Distribution
Genre : Hip-hop
Exclusive Live Session
Release year : 2007
Label : Virgin
Genre : Hip-hop
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter