Home > Celebrity > J > Jamie Chung

Jamie Chung

Jamie Chung

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Jamie Ji-Lynn Chung

Birth Date :

April 10, 1983

Birth Place :

San Francisco, California, USA

Claim to fame :

As Herself in MTV's reality show "The Real World" (2004)

Picture Gallery


Jamie Chung in 2014 MTV Video Music Awards - Arrivals - jamie-chung-2014-mtv-video-music-awards-02
Jamie Chung in 2014 MTV Video Music Awards - Arrivals - jamie-chung-2014-mtv-video-music-awards-01
Jamie Chung in Los Angeles Premiere of Sin City: A Dame to Kill For - jamie-chung-premiere-sin-city-a-dame-to-kill-for-01
Jamie Chung in Los Angeles Premiere of Sin City: A Dame to Kill For - jamie-chung-premiere-sin-city-a-dame-to-kill-for-02
Jamie Chung in Los Angeles Premiere of Sin City: A Dame to Kill For - jamie-chung-premiere-sin-city-a-dame-to-kill-for-03
Jamie Chung in Los Angeles Premiere of Sin City: A Dame to Kill For - jamie-chung-premiere-sin-city-a-dame-to-kill-for-04

Filmography


2015 : It's Already Tomorrow in Hong Kong
2015 : A Year and Change
2014 : Rudderless
2014 : Big Hero 6
2014 : Bad Johnson
2014 : Flock of Dudes
2014 : Believe (TV)
2014 : Sin City: A Dame to Kill For
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter