Home > Celebrity > J > Jamie Chung > Jamie Chung Profile

Jamie Chung Profile

Jamie Chung

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Jamie Ji-Lynn Chung

Birth Date :

April 10, 1983

Birth Place :

San Francisco, California, USA

Claim to fame :

As Herself in MTV's reality show "The Real World" (2004)

Jamie Chung Claim to Fame


Famous as

Actress

Popular for

As Herself in MTV's reality show "The Real World" (2004)

Jamie Chung Personal Fact


Birth Name

Jamie Ji-Lynn Chung

Birth Date

April 10, 1983

Birth Place

San Francisco, California, USA

Nationality

American

Education

  • Graduated from Lowell High School, San Fransisco in 2001
  • Graduated from University of California Riverside in 2005 with a degree in Economics

Jamie Chung Family


Relation

Bryan Greenberg (actor, engaged)

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Jamie Chung Pictures


Premiere of Disney's Big Hero 6 - Arrivals
2014 MTV Video Music Awards - Arrivals
InStyle 20th Anniversary Party
US Premiere of The Wolf of Wall Street - Red Carpet Arrivals
The 2013 Victoria's Secret Fashion Show - Arrivals
Los Angeles Premiere of Sin City: A Dame to Kill For
InStyle 20th Anniversary Party
Los Angeles Premiere of Sin City: A Dame to Kill For
US Premiere of The Wolf of Wall Street - Red Carpet Arrivals