Home > Celebrity > B > Bryan Greenberg

Bryan Greenberg

Bryan Greenberg

Profile


Famous as :

Actor, musician

Birth Name :

Bryan E. Greenberg

Birth Date :

May 24, 1978

Birth Place :

Omaha, Nebraska, USA

Claim to fame :

As Jake Jagielski in CW's series "One Tree Hill" (2003-2006)

Latest News


Jamie Chung Reportedly Is Engaged to Bryan Greenberg

January 03, 2014 08:34:04 GMT

reportedly is now engaged to marry her boyfriend . According to an Us Weekly report, Greenberg proposed to the "" actress in San Francisco over the holidays. Representatives for the couple, however, have not commented on the engagement report.
...

Picture Gallery


Bryan Greenberg in New York Premiere of Gravity - Arrivals - bryan-greenberg-premiere-gravity-02 Bryan Greenberg in New York Premiere of Gravity - Arrivals - bryan-greenberg-premiere-gravity-01 Bryan Greenberg in MAGIC Market Week - Day 1 - bryan-greenberg-magic-market-week-02 Bryan Greenberg in MAGIC Market Week - Day 1 - bryan-greenberg-magic-market-week-01 Bryan Greenberg in Final Season Premiere of HBO's Entourage - bryan-greenberg-premiere-entourage-final-season-01 Bryan Greenberg in New York Premiere of Friends with Benefits - Arrivals - bryan-greenberg-premiere-friends-with-benefits-01 Bryan Greenberg in The New York Premiere of "Mildred Pierce" - Arrivals - wenn3259900 Bryan Greenberg in New York Screening of "Win Win" - Outside Arrivals - win_win_12_wenn3253404 Bryan Greenberg in New York Screening of "Win Win" - Outside Arrivals - win_win_02_wenn3253394 Bryan Greenberg in Los Angeles Premiere of HBO's new mini series 'The Pacific' - pacific_premiere_10_wenn2753393 Bryan Greenberg in "Bride Wars" New York City Premiere - Arrivals - SGY-005807 Bryan Greenberg in "Bride Wars" New York City Premiere - Arrivals - SGY-005806 Bryan Greenberg as David, a young painter from Brooklyn in PRIME (2005) Bryan Greenberg as David Bloomberg in PRIME (2005) Bryan Greenberg stars as Daniel Seaver in Roadside Attractions' The Good Guy (2010) Aaron Yoo stars as Steve-O and Bryan Greenberg stars as Daniel Seaver in Roadside Attractions' The Good Guy (2010) Bryan Greenberg stars as Daniel Seaver and Scott Porter stars as Tommy Fielding in Roadside Attractions' The Good Guy (2010) Bryan Greenberg and Meryl Streep in PRIME (2005) Bryan Greenberg, Uma Thurman and Meryl Streep in PRIME (2005) David introduced his older girlfriend to Lisa, his mom. Bryan Greenberg and Uma Thurman in PRIME (2005) Rafi (37), a divorced career woman from Manhattan, and Dave (23), a talented painter from Brooklyn, falls in love with each other. Bryan Greenberg and Meryl Streep in PRIME (2005) Bryan Greenberg and Uma Thurman in PRIME (2005) Lisa argued her son love relationship. Poster of ARC Entertainment's A Short History of Decay (2014) Bryan Greenberg stars as Barkley Michaelson in Freestyle Releasing's Nobel Son (2008) Bryan Greenberg stars as Barkley Michaelson and   	Shawn Hatosy stars as Thaddeus James in Freestyle Releasing's Nobel Son (2008) Bryan Greenberg, Mary Steenburgen and Bill Pullman in Freestyle Releasing's Nobel Son (2008) Eliza Dushku stars as City Hall and Bryan Greenberg stars as Barkley Michaelson in Freestyle Releasing's Nobel Son (2008) Bryan Greenberg, Alan Rickman, Shawn Hatosy, Eliza Dushku and Mary Steenburgen in Freestyle Releasing's Nobel Son (2008) Bryan Greenberg stars as Barkley Michaelson in Freestyle Releasing's Nobel Son (2008) Bryan Greenberg stars as Barkley Michaelson and Eliza Dushku stars as City Hall in Freestyle Releasing's Nobel Son (2008) Eliza Dushku stars as City Hall and Bryan Greenberg stars as Barkley Michaelson in Freestyle Releasing's Nobel Son (2008) Matt Bush stars as Stan and Bryan Greenberg stars as Paul in Monterey Media's The Kitchen (2013)
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter