Home > Celebrity > J > James Kyson Lee > James Kyson Lee Profile

James Kyson Lee Profile

James Kyson Lee

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Lee Jae Hyeok

Birth Date :

December 13, 1975

Birth Place :

Seoul, South Korea

Claim to fame :

As Ando Masahashi in TV series "Heroes" (2006-2009)

James Kyson Lee Claim to Fame


Famous as

Actor

Popular for

As Ando Masahashi in TV series "Heroes" (2006-2009)

James Kyson Lee Personal Fact


Birth Name

Lee Jae Hyeok

Birth Date

December 13, 1975

Birth Place

Seoul, South Korea

Height

5' 10"

Nationality

American

Education

  • Attended Bronx High School of Science, NYC
  • Attended Boston University, studied Communications
  • Attended New England Institute of the Art

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

James Kyson Lee Pictures


Evan Almighty World Premiere
"Zack and Miri Make a Porno" Hollywood Premiere - Arrivals
"Fast and Furious" Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals
"Fast and Furious" Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals