Home > Celebrity > J > James Kyson Lee

James Kyson Lee

James Kyson Lee

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Lee Jae Hyeok

Birth Date :

December 13, 1975

Birth Place :

Seoul, South Korea

Claim to fame :

As Ando Masahashi in TV series "Heroes" (2006-2009)

Latest News


Picture Gallery


James Kyson Lee in "Fast and Furious" Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals - SGG-086780 James Kyson Lee in "Fast and Furious" Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals - SGG-086781 James Kyson Lee in "Zack and Miri Make a Porno" Hollywood Premiere - Arrivals - ALO-029180 James Kyson Lee in Evan Almighty World Premiere - CSH-024348 James Kyson Lee stars as Aaron and Lindsay Richards stars as Nomi in I Lied About Everything Pictures' How to Make Love to a Woman (2009) James Kyson Lee stars as Aaron in I Lied About Everything Pictures' How to Make Love to a Woman (2009) Telisha Shaw stars as Rose and James Kyson Lee stars as Aaron in I Lied About Everything Pictures' How to Make Love to a Woman (2009)
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter