Home > Celebrity > J > Jake Abel > Jake Abel Fan Sites

Jake Abel Fan Sites

Jake Abel

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Jacob Allen Abel

Birth Date :

November 18, 1987

Birth Place :

Canton, Ohio, USA

Claim to fame :

As Brian Janklow in TV series "Threshold" (2005)

The following Jake Abel fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/jake-abel/241667
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/jake_abel
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Jake Abel Pictures


The Premiere of The Twilight Saga's Breaking Dawn Part II
The Premiere of The Twilight Saga's Breaking Dawn Part II
Los Angeles Premiere of 'I Am Number Four'
The Premiere of The Twilight Saga's Breaking Dawn Part II
The Premiere of The Twilight Saga's Breaking Dawn Part II
Los Angeles Premiere of 'I Am Number Four'
The Premiere of The Host - Arrivals
The Premiere of The Host - Arrivals
The Premiere of The Host - Arrivals