Home > Celebrity > J > Jackie Chan > Jackie Chan Discography

Jackie Chan Discography

Jackie Chan

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Kong-sang Chan

Birth Date :

April 07, 1954

Birth Place :

Victoria Peak, Hong Kong

Claim to fame :

As Wong Fei-Hung in "Jui kuen" (1978)
First Time
Release year : 2003
Label : Pony Canyon
Genre : Soundtrack
Dragon's Heart
Release year : 2003
Label : Pony Canyon
Genre : Soundtrack
Asian Pop's Gold
Release year : 2000
Label : Rock
Genre : Soundtrack
Jackie Chan
Release year : 1998
Label : Import
Genre : Soundtrack
The Best Hits
Release year : 1998
Label : Import
Genre : Soundtrack
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter