Home > Celebrity > I > Isabelle Huppert

Isabelle Huppert

Isabelle Huppert

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Isabelle Anne Madeleine Huppert

Birth Date :

March 16, 1955

Birth Place :

Paris, France

Spouse :

Ronald Chammah (since 1982)

Claim to fame :

As Erika Kohut in "Pianiste, La" (2001)

Picture Gallery


Isabelle Huppert in Paris Fashion Week Haute Couture Fall-Winter 2014-2015 - Chanel - Outside Arrivals - isabelle-huppert-paris-fashion-week-haute-couture-fall-winter-2014-2015-01 Isabelle Huppert stars as Eva and Jean-Louis Trintignant stars as Georges in Sony Pictures Classics' Amour (2012) Isabelle Huppert stars as Eva in Sony Pictures Classics' Amour (2012) Isabelle Huppert stars as Eva in Sony Pictures Classics' Amour (2012) Isabelle Huppert, Madeleine Budd and Kacey Mottet Klein in Lorber Films' Home (2009) Isabelle Huppert stars as Maria Vial in IFC Films' White Material (2010) Isabelle Huppert stars as Maria Vial in IFC Films' White Material (2010) Isabelle Huppert stars as Marthe and Olivier Gourmet stars as Michel in Lorber Films' Home (2009) Kacey Mottet Klein, Isabelle Huppert and Madeleine Budd in Lorber Films' Home (2009) Isabelle Huppert, Olivier Gourmet and Kacey Mottet Klein in Lorber Films' Home (2009) Kacey Mottet Klein, Isabelle Huppert and Madeleine Budd in Lorber Films' Home (2009) Kacey Mottet Klein, Isabelle Huppert and Madeleine Budd in Lorber Films' Home (2009) Isabelle Huppert stars as Marthe and Adelaide Leroux stars as Judith in Lorber Films' Home (2009) Kacey Mottet Klein, Madeleine Budd and Isabelle Huppert in Lorber Films' Home (2009) Madeleine Budd, Isabelle Huppert and Kacey Mottet Klein in Lorber Films' Home (2009) Kacey Mottet Klein stars as Julien and Isabelle Huppert stars as Marthe in Lorber Films' Home (2009) Madeleine Budd, Kacey Mottet Klein and Isabelle Huppert in Lorber Films' Home (2009) Isabelle Huppert stars as Marthe in Lorber Films' Home (2009)
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter