Home > Celebrity > I > Ireland Baldwin

Ireland Baldwin

Ireland Baldwin

Profile


Famous as :

Model, actress

Birth Name :

Ireland Eliesse Baldwin

Birth Date :

October 23, 1995

Birth Place :

Los Angeles, California, USA

Claim to fame :

Kim Basinger & Alec Baldwin's daughter

Picture Gallery


Ireland Baldwin in 2014 MTV Video Music Awards - Arrivals - baldwin-haze-2014-mtv-video-music-awards-02
Ireland Baldwin in 2014 MTV Video Music Awards - Arrivals - baldwin-haze-2014-mtv-video-music-awards-01
Ireland Baldwin in 2014 MTV Video Music Awards - Arrivals - ireland-baldwin-2014-mtv-video-music-awards-03
Ireland Baldwin in 2014 MTV Video Music Awards - Arrivals - ireland-baldwin-2014-mtv-video-music-awards-02
Ireland Baldwin in 2014 MTV Video Music Awards - Arrivals - ireland-baldwin-2014-mtv-video-music-awards-01
Ireland Baldwin Out Shopping on Melrose Ave - ireland-baldwin-shopping-01
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Recommended Links