Home > Celebrity > I > Ireland Baldwin > Ireland Baldwin Filmography

Ireland Baldwin Filmography

Ireland Baldwin

Profile


Famous as :

Model, actress

Birth Name :

Ireland Eliesse Baldwin

Birth Date :

October 23, 1995

Birth Place :

Los Angeles, California, USA

Claim to fame :

Kim Basinger & Alec Baldwin's daughter
Grudge Match InfoGrudge Match (2013)
stars as Young Sally


 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

LATEST EVENTS PHOTOS

Kim Kardashian
2015 CFDA Fashion Awards - Arrivals
Jun 01, 2015
Elle Fanning
Elle Fanning Wearing No Make Up At Studio City Farmers Market
May 31, 2015
Sabina Gadecki
Angeleno Magazine Celebrates The June Issue with Adrian Grenier
May 31, 2015
Blac Chyna
Blac Chyna Arriving At Club Luna for Her Pool Party
May 31, 2015
Daniel Craig, Naomie Harris
On Set of Spectre The Upcoming James Bond Film Currently Filming in Whitehall
May 30, 2015
Gigi Hadid, Taylor Swift, Martha Hunt
Taylor Swift, Gigi Hadid, and Martha Hunt Spotted Out and About in Manhattan
May 29, 2015
Farrah Abraham
Farrah Abraham Celebrates Her Birthday
May 29, 2015