Home > Celebrity > I > Ireland Baldwin > Ireland Baldwin Profile

Ireland Baldwin Profile

Ireland Baldwin

Profile


Famous as :

Model, actress

Birth Name :

Ireland Eliesse Baldwin

Birth Date :

October 23, 1995

Birth Place :

Los Angeles, California, USA

Claim to fame :

Kim Basinger & Alec Baldwin's daughter

Ireland Baldwin Claim to Fame


Famous as

Model, actress

Popular for

Kim Basinger & Alec Baldwin's daughter

Ireland Baldwin Personal Fact


Birth Name

Ireland Eliesse Baldwin

Birth Date

October 23, 1995

Birth Place

Los Angeles, California, USA

Height

6' 2"

Nationality

American

Ireland Baldwin Family


Father

Alec Baldwin

Mother

Kim Basinger

Sister

Carmen Gabriela Baldwin (half-sister, b. 23-Aug-13)

Relation

Slater Trout

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Ireland Baldwin Pictures


Mercedes-Benz 2014 amfAR Gala
Mercedes-Benz 2014 amfAR Gala
2014 MTV Video Music Awards - Arrivals
65th Annual Primetime Emmy Awards - Arrivals
65th Annual Primetime Emmy Awards - Arrivals
65th Annual Primetime Emmy Awards - Arrivals
2014 MTV Video Music Awards - Arrivals
2014 MTV Video Music Awards - Arrivals
Jeffrey Fashion Cares 10th Anniversary Celebration