Home > Celebrity > H > Hutch Dano > Hutch Dano Profile

Hutch Dano Profile

Hutch Dano

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Hutchings Royal Dano

Birth Date :

May 21, 1992

Birth Place :

Santa Monica, California, USA

Claim to fame :

As Zeke in TV series "Zeke & Luther" (2009)

Hutch Dano Claim to Fame


Famous as

Actor

Popular for

As Zeke in TV series "Zeke & Luther" (2009)

Hutch Dano Personal Fact


Birth Name

Hutchings Royal Dano

Birth Date

May 21, 1992

Birth Place

Santa Monica, California, USA

Height

6'

Nationality

American

Education

  • Attended Santa Monica High School

Hutch Dano Family


Father

Rick Dano

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Hutch Dano Pictures


Disney/ABC Television Group Summer Press Junket - Arrivals