Home > Celebrity > H > Hutch Dano > Hutch Dano Awards

Hutch Dano Awards

Hutch Dano

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Hutchings Royal Dano

Birth Date :

May 21, 1992

Birth Place :

Santa Monica, California, USA

Claim to fame :

As Zeke in TV series "Zeke & Luther" (2009)

Young Artist Awards


2011

Got nomination for Young Artist Award
category Best Performance in a TV Series - Guest Starring Young Actor for Law & Order: LA (2010) (TV)

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Hutch Dano Pictures


Disney/ABC Television Group Summer Press Junket - Arrivals