Home > Celebrity > H > Hunter Tylo > Hunter Tylo Awards

Hunter Tylo Awards

Hunter Tylo

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Deborah Jo Hunter

Birth Date :

July 03, 1962

Birth Place :

Fort Worth, Texas, USA

Claim to fame :

As Dr. Taylor Hayes Marone on TV soap opera "The Bold and the Beautiful" (1990 - 2002)

Soap Opera Digest Awards


1999

Got nomination for Soap Opera Digest Award
category Hottest Female Star for The Bold and the Beautiful (1987)

1995

Got nomination for Soap Opera Digest Award
category Hottest Female Star for The Bold and the Beautiful (1987)

Telvis Awards


2002

Won Telvis
category Foreign Female TV Performer (Ulkomainen naisesiintyjš)

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Hunter Tylo Pictures


64th Annual Directors Guild of America Awards - Arrivals
64th Annual Directors Guild of America Awards - Arrivals