Home > Celebrity > H > Hunter Tylo

Hunter Tylo

Hunter Tylo

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Deborah Jo Hunter

Birth Date :

July 03, 1962

Birth Place :

Fort Worth, Texas, USA

Spouse :

Tom Morehart (18-Jul-80 - 12-Oct-84), Michael Tylo (former actor, 7-Jul-87 - 2005), Gersson Archila (since 28-Nov-09)

Claim to fame :

As Dr. Taylor Hayes Marone on TV soap opera "The Bold and the Beautiful" (1990 - 2002)

Picture Gallery


Hunter Tylo in 64th Annual Directors Guild of America Awards - Arrivals - hunter-tylo-64th-annual-directors-guild-of-america-awards-01 Hunter Tylo in 64th Annual Directors Guild of America Awards - Arrivals - hunter-tylo-64th-annual-directors-guild-of-america-awards-02
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter