Home > Celebrity > H > Holt McCallany

Holt McCallany

Holt McCallany

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Holt Quinn McAloney

Birth Date :

September 03, 1964

Birth Place :

Holt Quinn McAloney

Claim to fame :

As Junior in "Alien 3" (1992)

Latest News


Picture Gallery


Holt McCallany in Here Comes the Boom New York Premiere - wilson-mccallany-premiere-here-comes-the-boom-01 Holt McCallany in The World Premiere of Wrath of The Titans - holt-mccallany-world-premiere-wrath-of-the-titans-01 Holt McCallany in The World Premiere of Wrath of The Titans - holt-mccallany-world-premiere-wrath-of-the-titans-02 Holt McCallany in The World Premiere of Wrath of The Titans - holt-mccallany-world-premiere-wrath-of-the-titans-03 Holt McCallany in World Premiere of Crazy, Stupid, Love - Arrivals - holt-mccallany-premiere-crazy-stupid-love-03 Holt McCallany in World Premiere of Crazy, Stupid, Love - Arrivals - holt-mccallany-premiere-crazy-stupid-love-02 Holt McCallany in World Premiere of Crazy, Stupid, Love - Arrivals - holt-mccallany-premiere-crazy-stupid-love-01 Holt McCallany in Los Angeles Premiere of 'I Am Number Four' - wenn3200481 Holt McCallany in Los Angeles Premiere of 'I Am Number Four' - wenn3200452 Holt McCallany in Fox All-Star Party - fox_all_star_07_wenn2949772 Chris Hemsworth (stars as Nicholas Hathaway) and Holt McCallany in Universal Pictures' Blackhat (2015) Jason Patric stars as Max and Holt McCallany stars as Wade in Warner Bros. Pictures' The Losers (2010) Holt McCallany stars as Wade and Jason Patric stars as Max in Warner Bros. Pictures' The Losers (2010)
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter