Home > Celebrity > H > Holt McCallany > Holt McCallany Profile

Holt McCallany Profile

Holt McCallany

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Holt Quinn McAloney

Birth Date :

September 03, 1964

Birth Place :

Holt Quinn McAloney

Claim to fame :

As Junior in "Alien 3" (1992)

Holt McCallany Claim to Fame


Famous as

Actor

Popular for

As Junior in "Alien 3" (1992)

Holt McCallany Personal Fact


Birth Name

Holt Quinn McAloney

Birth Date

September 03, 1964

Birth Place

Holt Quinn McAloney

Height

6' 2"

Nationality

American

Education

  • Attended Sorbonne in Paris, France
  • Attended the Paris American Academy

Holt McCallany Family


Father

Michael McAloney

Mother

Julie Wilson

Brother

Michael (d. 1989)

Relation

Nicole Wilson (actress)

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Holt McCallany Pictures


World Premiere of Crazy, Stupid, Love - Arrivals
Los Angeles Premiere of 'I Am Number Four'
The World Premiere of Wrath of The Titans
The World Premiere of Wrath of The Titans
World Premiere of Crazy, Stupid, Love - Arrivals
Fox All-Star Party
Los Angeles Premiere of 'I Am Number Four'
World Premiere of Crazy, Stupid, Love - Arrivals
The World Premiere of Wrath of The Titans