Home > Celebrity > G > Glenn Quinn > Glenn Quinn Profile

Glenn Quinn Profile

Glenn Quinn

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Glenn Martin Christopher Francis Quinn

Birth Date :

May 28, 1970

Birth Place :

Dublin, Ireland

Claim to fame :

As Allen Francis Doyle in TV series "Angel" (1999)

Glenn Quinn Claim to Fame


Famous as

Actor

Popular for

As Allen Francis Doyle in TV series "Angel" (1999)

Glenn Quinn Personal Fact


Birth Name

Glenn Martin Christopher Francis Quinn

Birth Date

May 28, 1970

Birth Place

Dublin, Ireland

Height

5' 10"

Nationality

American

Education

  • Attended Clonkeen College

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter