Home > Celebrity > G > Glenn Quinn

Glenn Quinn

Glenn Quinn

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Glenn Martin Christopher Francis Quinn

Birth Date :

May 28, 1970

Birth Place :

Dublin, Ireland

Claim to fame :

As Allen Francis Doyle in TV series "Angel" (1999)
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter