Home > Celebrity > G > Glenn Howerton

Glenn Howerton

Glenn Howerton

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Glenn Franklin Howerton III

Birth Date :

April 13, 1976

Birth Place :

Japan

Spouse :

Jill Latiano (actress, since 8-Sep-09)

Claim to fame :

As Dennis Reynolds / Glenn in "It's Always Sunny in Philadelphia" (TV)

Latest News


Picture Gallery


Glenn Howerton in FX 2012 Ad Sales Upfront - Arrivals - glenn-howerton-fx-2012-ad-sales-upfront-01 Glenn Howerton in Cowboys and Aliens Premiere - Arrivals - day-mcelhenney-olson-howerton-latiano-premiere-cowboys-and-aliens-01 Glenn Howerton in Cowboys and Aliens Premiere - Arrivals - howerton-latiano-premiere-cowboys-and-aliens-01 Glenn Howerton in It's Always Sunny in Philadelphia Film Set - glenn-howerton-set-it-s-always-sunny-in-philadelphia-04 Glenn Howerton in It's Always Sunny in Philadelphia Film Set - glenn-howerton-set-it-s-always-sunny-in-philadelphia-05 Glenn Howerton in It's Always Sunny in Philadelphia Film Set - glenn-howerton-set-it-s-always-sunny-in-philadelphia-03 Glenn Howerton in It's Always Sunny in Philadelphia Film Set - glenn-howerton-set-it-s-always-sunny-in-philadelphia-02 Glenn Howerton in It's Always Sunny in Philadelphia Film Set - glenn-howerton-set-it-s-always-sunny-in-philadelphia-01 Glenn Howerton in It's Always Sunny in Philadelphia Film Set - glenn-howerton-set-it-s-always-sunny-in-philadelphia-06 Glenn Howerton Leaving A Medical Building - glenn-howerton-leaving-a-medical-building-02 Glenn Howerton Leaving A Medical Building - glenn-howerton-leaving-a-medical-building-01 Glenn Howerton in It's Always Sunny in Philadelphia at PaleyFest 2009 - glenn-howerton-paleyfest-2009-01 Glenn Howerton in It's Always Sunny in Philadelphia at PaleyFest 2009 - glenn-howerton-paleyfest-2009-02 Glenn Howerton in Los Angeles Premiere of Pineapple Express - glenn-howerton-premiere-pineapple-express-01 Glenn Howerton in "Pineapple Express" Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals - ALO-021435 Glenn Howerton in Fox TCA Summer Party - glenn-howerton-fox-tca-summer-party-01 Glenn Howerton in Fox TCA Summer Party - howerton-mcelhenney-fox-tca-summer-party-01 Glenn Howerton in Hot in Hollywood - A fundraiser to Benefit The AIDS Healthcare Foundation - glenn-howerton-hot-in-hollywood-01 Glenn Howerton in Hot in Hollywood - A fundraiser to Benefit The AIDS Healthcare Foundation - glenn-howerton-hot-in-hollywood-02 Glenn Howerton in Hot in Hollywood - A fundraiser to Benefit The AIDS Healthcare Foundation - glenn-howerton-hot-in-hollywood-03 Glenn Howerton in Hot in Hollywood - A fundraiser to Benefit The AIDS Healthcare Foundation - glenn-howerton-hot-in-hollywood-04 Poster of FilmBuff's Coffee Town (2013)
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter