Home > Celebrity > G > Girl Talk

Girl Talk

Girl Talk

Profile


Famous as :

Musician

Birth Name :

Gregg Michael Gillis

Birth Date :

October 26, 1981

Birth Place :

Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania, USA

Claim to fame :

Album "Feed the Animals" (2008)
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter