Home > Celebrity > G > Geoff Stults

Geoff Stults

Geoff Stults

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Geoffrey Manton Stults

Birth Date :

December 15, 1977

Birth Place :

Detroit, Michigan, USA

Claim to fame :

As Ben Kinkirk in "7th Heaven" (2001-2006)

Latest News


Michael Clarke Duncan Visited by Former Co-Star in Hospital

July 14, 2012 03:13:34 GMT

, who was hospitalized after having a heart attack, got a visit from his co-star in FOX's procedural drama "". came to visit shortly after news about Duncan's hospitalization broke out.
...

'7th Heaven' Star Geoff Stults and Stacy Keibler Reportedly Split

August 26, 2010 04:58:10 GMT

Actor has reportedly split from his actress/model girlfriend . The "" star and the "" beauty have dated since 2005.
...

Picture Gallery


Geoff Stults in Fox 2012 All Star Winter Party - Arrivals - geoff-stults-fox-2012-all-star-winter-party-01 Geoff Stults in Fox 2012 All Star Winter Party - Arrivals - geoff-stults-fox-2012-all-star-winter-party-02 Geoff Stults in Fox 2012 All Star Winter Party - Arrivals - geoff-stults-fox-2012-all-star-winter-party-03 Geoff Stults in 2011 FOX Upfront Presentation - Arrivals - wenn3345298 Geoff Stults in The New Years Eve Celebration - wenn2230719 Geoff Stults stars as Dan in Freestyle Releasing's I Hope They Serve Beer in Hell (2009) Geoff Stults stars as Cam in DreamWorks SKG's She's Out of My League (2010) Jesse Bradford, Matt Czuchry and Geoff Stults in Freestyle Releasing's I Hope They Serve Beer in Hell (2009) Geoff Stults stars as Dan in Freestyle Releasing's I Hope They Serve Beer in Hell (2009) Lyndsey Jolly, Jesse Bradford, Geoff Stults and Matt Czuchry in Freestyle Releasing's I Hope They Serve Beer in Hell (2009) Geoff Stults, Keri Lynn Pratt, Matt Czuchry and Jesse Bradford in Freestyle Releasing's I Hope They Serve Beer in Hell (2009) Geoff Stults, Keri Lynn Pratt, Matt Czuchry and Jesse Bradford in Freestyle Releasing's I Hope They Serve Beer in Hell (2009) Keri Lynn Pratt stars as Kristy and Geoff Stults stars as Dan in Freestyle Releasing's I Hope They Serve Beer in Hell (2009) Geoff Stults stars as Dan in Freestyle Releasing's I Hope They Serve Beer in Hell (2009) Geoff Stults, Keri Lynn Pratt and Lyndsey Jolly in Freestyle Releasing's I Hope They Serve Beer in Hell (2009) Geoff Stults, Jesse Bradford and Matt Czuchry in Freestyle Releasing's I Hope They Serve Beer in Hell (2009) Jesse Bradford, Geoff Stults and Matt Czuchry in Freestyle Releasing's I Hope They Serve Beer in Hell (2009) Alice Eve, Geoff Stults and Jay Baruchel in DreamWorks SKG's She's Out of My League (2010). Photo credit by Darren Michaels.
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter