Home > Celebrity > G > Geoff Stults > Geoff Stults Profile

Geoff Stults Profile

Geoff Stults

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Geoffrey Manton Stults

Birth Date :

December 15, 1977

Birth Place :

Detroit, Michigan, USA

Claim to fame :

As Ben Kinkirk in "7th Heaven" (2001-2006)

Geoff Stults Claim to Fame


Famous as

Actor

Popular for

As Ben Kinkirk in "7th Heaven" (2001-2006)

Geoff Stults Personal Fact


Birth Name

Geoffrey Manton Stults

Birth Date

December 15, 1977

Birth Place

Detroit, Michigan, USA

Height

6' 3.5

Nationality

American

Education

  • Graduated from Manitou Springs High School
  • Attended Whittier College in Whittier, California

Geoff Stults Family


Brother

George Stults (actor, b. 16-Aug-75)

Relation

Stacy Keibler (actress, professional wrestler, Jun-05-2010)

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Geoff Stults Pictures


Fox 2012 All Star Winter Party - Arrivals
Fox 2012 All Star Winter Party - Arrivals
Fox 2012 All Star Winter Party - Arrivals
The New Years Eve Celebration