Home > Celebrity > G > Geoff Stults > Geoff Stults Filmography

Geoff Stults Filmography

Geoff Stults

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Geoffrey Manton Stults

Birth Date :

December 15, 1977

Birth Place :

Detroit, Michigan, USA

Claim to fame :

As Ben Kinkirk in "7th Heaven" (2001-2006)
Unforgettable InfoUnforgettable (2016)


Hey Brother (2015)
stars as Cletus


The Odd Couple InfoThe Odd Couple (2015) - TV
stars as Murph


Grace and Frankie InfoGrace and Frankie (2015) - TV
stars as Mitch


Zoo InfoZoo (2015) - TV
stars as Agent Ben Shaffer


Enlisted InfoEnlisted (2014) - TV
stars as Sgt. Pete Hill


The Opposite Sex (2014)
stars as Vince


Cuz-Bros (2014) - TM
stars as Nick


Ben and Kate InfoBen and Kate (2012) - TV
stars as Will


L!fe Happens InfoL!fe Happens (2012) aka "BFF & Baby"
stars as Nicolas


The Finder InfoThe Finder (2012) - TV
stars as Walter Sherman


J. Edgar InfoJ. Edgar (2011)
stars as Raymond Caffrey


Most Likely to Succeed (2010) - TM


She's Out of My League InfoShe's Out of My League (2010)
stars as Cam


I Hope They Serve Beer in Hell InfoI Hope They Serve Beer in Hell (2009)
stars as Dan


Happy Town InfoHappy Town (2009) - TV
stars as Tommy Conroy


The Express InfoThe Express (2008) aka The Express: The Ernie Davis Story
stars as Bob Lundy


October Road. (2007) - TV
stars as Eddie Latekka


Day 73 with Sarah (2007)
stars as Steve


Carjacking (2006)
stars as Tom


The Break-Up InfoThe Break-Up (2006)
stars as Date (Mike)


Reunion (2005) - TV
stars as Peter Holland


In the Mix InfoIn the Mix (2005)
stars as Chad


Wedding Crashers InfoWedding Crashers (2005)
stars as Craig Garthe


Confessions of an American Bride (2005) - TM
stars as Luke


Hollywood Division (2004) - TM
stars as Det. Vincent Booth


Bring It on Again (2004) - VI
stars as Football Player


D.E.B.S. InfoD.E.B.S. (2004)
stars as Bobby


Untitled Jenny McCarthy Project (2003) - TM


Nantucket (2002)
stars as Steve Foster


Project Viper (2002) - TM
stars as Young Zack Lover


King's Highway (2002)
stars as Todd King


7th Heaven (2001) - TV aka 7th Heaven: Beginnings
stars as Ben Kinkirk


No Place Like Home (2001)
stars as Moses


Thank You, Good Night (2001)
stars as Frat Boy


Undressed (1999) - TV aka MTV's Undressed
stars as Dale


 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

LATEST EVENTS PHOTOS

Miley Cyrus
2015 MTV Video Music Awards - Press Room
Aug 30, 2015
Taylor Swift
2015 MTV Video Music Awards - Arrivals
Aug 30, 2015
Adam Levine, Maroon 5
Adam Levine Leaves The Doctors Office
Aug 28, 2015
Darius Rucker
Darius Rucker Performs at NBC Toyota Summer Concert Series 2015
Aug 28, 2015
Paris Hilton
Paris Hilton at A Photocall
Aug 28, 2015
Jenelle Evans
Jenelle Evans Arrives at Los Angeles International Airport
Aug 28, 2015
Pierce Brosnan
Pierce Brosnan Seen Arriving for Jimmy Kimmel Live
Aug 27, 2015