Home > Celebrity > G > Gemma Atkinson > Gemma Atkinson Profile

Gemma Atkinson Profile

Gemma Atkinson

Profile


Famous as :

Actress, model

Birth Name :

Gemma Louise Atkinson

Birth Date :

November 15, 1984

Birth Place :

Bury, Greater Manchester, England

Claim to fame :

As Lisa Hunter in TV series "Hollyoaks" (2001-2005)

Gemma Atkinson Claim to Fame


Famous as

Actress, model

Popular for

As Lisa Hunter in TV series "Hollyoaks" (2001-2005)

Gemma Atkinson Personal Fact


Birth Name

Gemma Louise Atkinson

Birth Date

November 15, 1984

Birth Place

Bury, Greater Manchester, England

Height

5' 9"

Nationality

British

Hair Color

Brunette

Eye Color

Green

Education

  • Attended Castlebrook High School in Bury, Lancashire

Gemma Atkinson Family


Relation

Cristiano Ronaldo (footballer), Marcus Bent (footballer, engaged), Liam Richards (finalist series of the Britain's Got Talen 2008)

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter