Home > Celebrity > F > Fefe Dobson > Fefe Dobson Profile

Fefe Dobson Profile

Fefe Dobson

Profile


Famous as :

Singer

Birth Name :

Felicia Lily Dobson

Birth Date :

February 28, 1985

Birth Place :

Scarborough, Ontario, Canada

Claim to fame :

Album "Fefe Dobson" (2003)

Fefe Dobson Claim to Fame


Famous as

Singer

Popular for

Album "Fefe Dobson" (2003)

Fefe Dobson Personal Fact


Birth Name

Felicia Lily Dobson

Birth Date

February 28, 1985

Birth Place

Scarborough, Ontario, Canada

Height

5' 1.5

Nationality

Canadian

Education

  • Graduated from Tom Longboat Junior Public School
  • Graduated from Heritage Senior Public School
  • Graduated from Wexford Collegiate Institute in Scarborough, Ontario, Canada

Fefe Dobson Family


Brother

Sheldon, Cullen (youngers)

Sister

Tanya (older)

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Fefe Dobson Pictures


The 22nd Annual MuchMusic Video Awards
22nd Annual MuchMusic Video Awards - Arrivals
25th Annual Rock And Roll Hall Of Fame Induction Ceremony - Press Room
22nd Annual MuchMusic Video Awards - Arrivals
The 22nd Annual MuchMusic Video Awards
2014 MuchMusic Video Awards - Press Room
2014 MuchMusic Video Awards - Press Room
The 22nd Annual MuchMusic Video Awards
22nd Annual MuchMusic Video Awards - Arrivals