Home > Celebrity > F > Fefe Dobson > Fefe Dobson Discography

Fefe Dobson Discography

Fefe Dobson

Profile


Famous as :

Singer

Birth Name :

Felicia Lily Dobson

Birth Date :

February 28, 1985

Birth Place :

Scarborough, Ontario, Canada

Claim to fame :

Album "Fefe Dobson" (2003)
Firebird
Release year : 2014
Label : 21 Music
Genre : Rock
Joy
Release year : 2010
Label : Island
Genre : Rock
Sunday Love
Release year : 2006
Label : Island
Genre : Rock
Fefe Dobson
Release year : 2003
Label : Island
Genre : Rock
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter