Home > Celebrity > E > Ester Dean > Ester Dean Profile

Ester Dean Profile

Ester Dean

Profile


Famous as :

Musician

Birth Name :

Ester Renay Dean

Birth Date :

April 15, 1986

Birth Place :

Oklahoma, USA

Claim to fame :

Single "Drop It Low" (2009)

Ester Dean Claim to Fame


Famous as

Musician

Popular for

Single "Drop It Low" (2009)

Ester Dean Personal Fact


Birth Name

Ester Renay Dean

Birth Date

April 15, 1986

Birth Place

Oklahoma, USA

Nationality

American

Education

  • Graduating from Omaha North High School

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Ester Dean Pictures


Los Angeles Premiere of Pitch Perfect
Los Angeles Premiere of Pitch Perfect
Rio 2 Premiere
2013 MTV Movie Awards - Press Room