Home > Celebrity > E > Ester Dean > Ester Dean Filmography

Ester Dean Filmography

Ester Dean

Profile


Famous as :

Musician

Birth Name :

Ester Renay Dean

Birth Date :

April 15, 1986

Birth Place :

Oklahoma, USA

Claim to fame :

Single "Drop It Low" (2009)
Pitch Perfect 2 InfoPitch Perfect 2 (2015)
stars as Cynthia Rose Adams


Pitch Perfect InfoPitch Perfect (2012)
stars as Cynthia-Rose Adams


Ice Age: Continental Drift InfoIce Age: Continental Drift (2012)
stars as Female Siren (voice)


Rio InfoRio (2011)
stars as Boy in Gondola (voice)


 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

LATEST EVENTS PHOTOS

Evan Ross, Ashlee Simpson
Ashlee Simpson and Evan Ross After Having Lunch
Jul 27, 2015
Tom Cruise
Mission: Impossible Rogue Nation New York Premiere - Red Carpet Arrivals
Jul 27, 2015
Prince William, Kate Middleton
The 35th America's Cup
Jul 26, 2015
Trey Songz
Filming A Video for That's My Best Friend
Jul 26, 2015
Avril Lavigne
Special Olympics World Games: Los Angeles 2015 - Opening Ceremony
Jul 25, 2015
Tom Cruise
Mission: Impossible Rogue Nation UK Premiere
Jul 25, 2015
Kristin Chenoweth
Kristin Chenoweth Honored with Star on The Hollywood Walk of Fame
Jul 24, 2015