Home > Celebrity > E > Ester Dean > Ester Dean Discography

Ester Dean Discography

Ester Dean

Profile


Famous as :

Musician

Birth Name :

Ester Renay Dean

Birth Date :

April 15, 1986

Birth Place :

Oklahoma, USA

Claim to fame :

Single "Drop It Low" (2009)
Story Never Told
Release year : 2014
Label : Interscope
Genre : Rap
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter