Home > Celebrity > E > Erin Cummings

Erin Cummings

Erin Cummings

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Erin Lynn Cummings

Birth Date :

July 19, 1977

Birth Place :

Lafayette, Louisiana, USA

Claim to fame :

As Hel in "Bitch Slap" (2009)

Picture Gallery


Erin Cummings in American Hustle New York Premiere - erin-cummings-ny-premiere-american-hustle-02 Erin Cummings in American Hustle New York Premiere - erin-cummings-ny-premiere-american-hustle-03 Erin Cummings in American Hustle New York Premiere - erin-cummings-ny-premiere-american-hustle-01 Erin Cummings in The 2011 Saturn Awards - Arrivals - deknight-cummings-2011-saturn-awards-01 Erin Cummings in The 2011 Saturn Awards - Arrivals - erin-cummings-2011-saturn-awards-01 Erin Cummings in 42nd NAACP Image Awards - Arrivals - wenn3236982 Erin Cummings in "A Nightmare on Elm Street" Los Angeles Premiere - wenn2823275 Erin Cummings in Spartacus: Blood and Sand Premiere - whitfield-cummings-premiere-spartacus-blood-and-sand-01 Erin Cummings in Spartacus: Blood and Sand Premiere - whitfield-cummings-premiere-spartacus-blood-and-sand-02 Erin Cummings in Spartacus: Blood and Sand Premiere - whitfield-cummings-premiere-spartacus-blood-and-sand-03 Erin Cummings in "Friday The 13th" Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals - ALO-057572 Erin Cummings in "Nothing Like The Holidays" Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals - SGG-085013 Erin Cummings in "Nothing Like The Holidays" Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals - ALO-042247 Poster of Bitch Slap (2010) Erin Cummings stars as Hel in IM Global and Epic Slap's Bitch Slap (2010) Erin Cummings stars as Hel in IM Global and Epic Slap's Bitch Slap (2010) Erin Cummings stars as Hel and America Olivo stars as Camero in IM Global and Epic Slap's Bitch Slap (2010) Erin Cummings stars as Hel in IM Global and Epic Slap's Bitch Slap (2010)
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter