Home > Celebrity > E > Erin Cummings > Erin Cummings Profile

Erin Cummings Profile

Erin Cummings

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Erin Lynn Cummings

Birth Date :

July 19, 1977

Birth Place :

Lafayette, Louisiana, USA

Claim to fame :

As Hel in "Bitch Slap" (2009)

Erin Cummings Claim to Fame


Famous as

Actress

Popular for

As Hel in "Bitch Slap" (2009)

Erin Cummings Personal Fact


Birth Name

Erin Lynn Cummings

Birth Date

July 19, 1977

Birth Place

Lafayette, Louisiana, USA

Nationality

American

Education

  • Graduated from Huntsville High School in Huntsville
  • Attended Kilgore College
  • Graduated from the University of North Texas with a BA in Journalism with a specialization in Advertising and Marketing
  • Attended London Academy of Music and Dramatic Art

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Erin Cummings Pictures


"A Nightmare on Elm Street" Los Angeles Premiere
"Friday The 13th" Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals
The 2011 Saturn Awards - Arrivals
American Hustle New York Premiere
American Hustle New York Premiere
"Nothing Like The Holidays" Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals
American Hustle New York Premiere
"Nothing Like The Holidays" Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals
42nd NAACP Image Awards - Arrivals