Home > Celebrity > E > Erin Cummings > Erin Cummings Filmography

Erin Cummings Filmography

Erin Cummings

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Erin Lynn Cummings

Birth Date :

July 19, 1977

Birth Place :

Lafayette, Louisiana, USA

Claim to fame :

As Hel in "Bitch Slap" (2009)
The Astronaut Wives Club InfoThe Astronaut Wives Club (2015) - TV
stars as Marge


The Last Word (2014) InfoThe Last Word (2014) (2014)
stars as Lara Redman


Late Phases InfoLate Phases (2014)
stars as Anne


Zarra's Law InfoZarra's Law (2014)
stars as Crystal


The Living InfoThe Living (2013)
stars as Doris


Cold Comes the Night InfoCold Comes the Night (2013) aka "Eye of Winter"
stars as Amber


The Ropes (2012) - TV
stars as Stacey


The Iceman InfoThe Iceman (2012)
stars as Ellen


Made in Jersey InfoMade in Jersey (2012) - TV
stars as Bonnie Garretti


Darla (2011)
stars as Stacey Johnson


Fruit of Labor (2011)
stars as Eva


Pan Am InfoPan Am (2011) - TV
stars as Ginny Saddler


Mad Men InfoMad Men (2010) - TV
stars as Candace


Detroit 1-8-7 InfoDetroit 1-8-7 (2010) - TV
stars as Dr. Abbey Ward / Dr. Hailey Cork


Scorpio Men on Prozac (2010)
stars as Anne


Spartacus: Blood and Sand InfoSpartacus: Blood and Sand (2010) - TV
stars as Sura


The Anniversary (2009)
stars as Eve


Bitch Slap InfoBitch Slap (2009)
stars as Hel


Dark House InfoDark House (2009)
stars as Paula Clark


Dollhouse InfoDollhouse (2009) - TV
stars as Attendant


Oh Baby! (2008)
stars as Caroline


Welcome Home, Roscoe Jenkins InfoWelcome Home, Roscoe Jenkins (2008)
stars as Sally


Rolling (2007)
stars as Lexa


A New Tomorrow (2007)
stars as Madonna


The Bold and the Beautiful InfoThe Bold and the Beautiful (2007) - TV aka Belleza y poder (USA: Spanish title)
stars as Ann Lloyd


Dante's Cove (2006) - TV
stars as Michelle


After Midnight: Life Behind Bars (2006) - TM
stars as Crystal


Tomorrow's Yesterday (2006)
stars as Janice


Golf Cart Driving School (2004)
stars as Death By Golf Cart - Dog Walker


Hollywood the Hard Way (2004)
stars as Tori Welsh


The Analysts (2003)
stars as Noelle


 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

LATEST EVENTS PHOTOS

Ne-Yo
Ne-Yo Music Video Premiere Party
Oct 01, 2014
Jason Mraz
Jason Mraz Performs An Acoustic Concert
Oct 01, 2014
Luke Evans
Dracula Untold UK Premiere - Arrivals
Oct 01, 2014
Beyonce Knowles, Jay-Z, David Beckham
The UEFA Champions League Match Between Paris Saint-Germain v FC Barcelona
Sep 30, 2014
Robert Plant
Robert Plant Performs
Sep 30, 2014
Lorde
Lorde Performing
Sep 30, 2014
Lady GaGa
Lady GaGa Leaving The Grand Hotel
Sep 30, 2014