Home > Celebrity > E > Eric Szmanda > Eric Szmanda Filmography

Eric Szmanda Filmography

Eric Szmanda

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Eric Kyle Szmanda

Birth Date :

July 24, 1975

Birth Place :

Milwaukee, Wisconsin, USA

Claim to fame :

As Greg Sanders in TV series "CSI: Crime Scene Investigation" (2000-2009)
Shadow of Fear (2012)
stars as Detective Dominic Leary


CSI: Crime Scene Investigation - Hard Evidence (2007) - VG
stars as Greg Sanders (voice)


CSI: Crime Scene Investigation - Hard Evidence (2006) - VG
stars as Greg Sanders (voice)


CSI: 3 Dimensions of Murder (2006) - VG
stars as Greg Sanders (voice)


Snow Wonder (2005) - TM
stars as Luke


Little Athens (2005)
stars as Derek


CSI: Crime Scene Investigation - Dark Motives (2004) - VG
stars as Lab Technician Greg Sanders (voice)


CSI: Crime Scene Investigation InfoCSI: Crime Scene Investigation (2003) - VG
stars as Greg Sanders (voice)


The Rules of Attraction (2002) aka Die Regeln des Spiels (Germany)
stars as NYU Film Student


The Division (2001) - TV aka Heart of the City
stars as Mark


100 Girls (2000)
stars as Sam / Computer Nerd


True Vinyl (2000)
stars as Billy Thompson


Big Time (2000)
stars as Avery


CSI: Crime Scene Investigation InfoCSI: Crime Scene Investigation (2000) - TV aka C.S.I.
stars as Greg Sanders


Dodge's City (1999)
stars as Johnny Dodge


The Net (1998) - TV
stars as Jacob Resh


 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

LATEST EVENTS PHOTOS

Channing Tatum
Magic Mike XXL Screening with Channing Tatum Wax Figure
Jun 30, 2015
Caitlyn Jenner
Caitlyn Jenner Leaving A Broadway Play
Jun 30, 2015
Paul Rudd
Premiere of Marvel's Ant-Man - Red Carpet Arrivals
Jun 29, 2015
Ariana Grande
The 29th Annual Dance on The Pier 26
Jun 28, 2015
Arnold Schwarzenegger
Los Angeles Premiere of Terminator Genisys - Red Carpet Arrivals
Jun 28, 2015
Nicki Minaj
2015 BET Awards - Press Room
Jun 28, 2015
Zendaya Coleman
2015 BET Awards - Arrivals
Jun 28, 2015