Home > Celebrity > E > Eric Szmanda

Eric Szmanda

Eric Szmanda

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Eric Kyle Szmanda

Birth Date :

July 24, 1975

Birth Place :

Milwaukee, Wisconsin, USA

Claim to fame :

As Greg Sanders in TV series "CSI: Crime Scene Investigation" (2000-2009)

Latest News


'CSI' Renewed for 14th Season, Ted Danson and Other Main Stars to Return

March 21, 2013 03:07:24 GMT

CBS has ordered a new season of "", bringing back the show for a 14th installment. Along with the show's renewal, the stars including , and extend their deal with the procedural drama series.
...

Picture Gallery


Eric Szmanda in 2010 CBS Fall Launch Premiere Party - cbs_fall_party_26_wenn3006880
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter