Home > Celebrity > E > Eric Saade > Eric Saade Profile

Eric Saade Profile

Eric Saade

Profile


Famous as :

Pop singer

Birth Name :

Eric Khaled Saade

Birth Date :

October 25, 1990

Birth Place :

Kattarp, Helsingborg, Sweden

Claim to fame :

Single "Popular" (2011)

Eric Saade Claim to Fame


Famous as

Pop singer

Popular for

Single "Popular" (2011)

Eric Saade Personal Fact


Birth Name

Eric Khaled Saade

Birth Date

October 25, 1990

Birth Place

Kattarp, Helsingborg, Sweden

Nationality

Swedish

Eric Saade Family


Relation

Molly Sanden (singer)

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter