Home > Celebrity > E > Eric Saade > Eric Saade Awards

Eric Saade Awards

Eric Saade

Profile


Famous as :

Pop singer

Birth Name :

Eric Khaled Saade

Birth Date :

October 25, 1990

Birth Place :

Kattarp, Helsingborg, Sweden

Claim to fame :

Single "Popular" (2011)

Marcel Bezencon Awards (Sweden)


2011

Won Press Award
for "Popular"

2010

Won Artistic Award
for "Manboy"

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter