Home > Celebrity > E > Eric Saade > Eric Saade Discography

Eric Saade Discography

Eric Saade

Profile


Famous as :

Pop singer

Birth Name :

Eric Khaled Saade

Birth Date :

October 25, 1990

Birth Place :

Kattarp, Helsingborg, Sweden

Claim to fame :

Single "Popular" (2011)
Forgive Me
Release year : 2013
Label : Roxy
Genre : Pop
Saade Vol. 1
Release year : 2011
Label : Roxy
Genre : Pop
Saade Vol. 2
Release year : 2011
Label : Roxy
Genre : Pop
Masquerade
Release year : 2010
Label : PID
Genre : Pop
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter