Home > Celebrity > E > Emmy Rossum > Emmy Rossum Discography

Emmy Rossum Discography

Emmy Rossum

Profile


Famous as :

Actress, singer

Birth Name :

Emmanuelle Grey Rossum

Birth Date :

September 12, 1986

Birth Place :

New York, USA

Claim to fame :

As Katie Markum in "Mystic River" (2003)
Sentimental Journey
Release year : 2013
Label : Warner Bros
Genre : Pop
Inside Out
Release year : 2007
Label : Geffen
Genre : Pop
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter