Home > Celebrity > E > Emily Procter

Emily Procter

Emily Procter

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Emily Mallory Procter

Birth Date :

October 08, 1968

Birth Place :

Raleigh, North Carolina, USA

Claim to fame :

As Calleigh Duquesne in TV series "CSI: Miami" (2002-2008)

Latest News


Emily Procter of 'CSI: Miami' Is Mom to Baby Girl

January 22, 2011 02:07:34 GMT

"" star is a first-time-mum after giving birth to a baby girl. The actress and her musician boyfriend, Paul Bryan, welcomed daughter Pippa last month.
...

Picture Gallery


Emily Procter in 2011 CNN Heroes: An All-Star Tribute - emily-procter-2011-cnn-heroes-01 Emily Procter in 2011 CNN Heroes: An All-Star Tribute - emily-procter-2011-cnn-heroes-02 Emily Procter in 2011 CNN Heroes: An All-Star Tribute - emily-procter-2011-cnn-heroes-03 Emily Procter in 2011 CNN Heroes: An All-Star Tribute - emily-procter-2011-cnn-heroes-04 Emily Procter in Monte Carlo Television Festival 2009 - Closing Ceremony - Arrivals - wenn5309359
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter