Home > Celebrity > E > Emily Procter > Emily Procter Filmography

Emily Procter Filmography

Emily Procter

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Emily Mallory Procter

Birth Date :

October 08, 1968

Birth Place :

Raleigh, North Carolina, USA

Claim to fame :

As Calleigh Duquesne in TV series "CSI: Miami" (2002-2008)
Barry Munday InfoBarry Munday (2010)
stars as Deborah


Turnover (2008)
stars as Lillian Chait


Big Momma's House 2 InfoBig Momma's House 2 (2006)
stars as Leah Fuller


CSI: Miami InfoCSI: Miami (2002) - TV
stars as Calleigh Duquesne


Submerged (2001) - TM
stars as Frances Naquin


The West Wing (2000) - TV
stars as Ainsley Hayes


The Big Tease (1999)
stars as Young Valhenna Woman


Forever Fabulous (1999)
stars as Tiffany Drawl


Body Shots (1999)
stars as Whitney Bryant


Guinevere (1999)
stars as Susan Sloane


Kingdom Come (1999)


Family Plan (1998)
stars as Julie Rubins


Breast Men (1997)
stars as Laura Pierson


The Girl Gets Moe (1997) aka Love to Kill
stars as Tammy


The Dukes of Hazzard: Reunion! (1997) - TM
stars as Mavis


Tom Clancy SSN (1996) - VG
stars as Sally Jarvis


Crosscut (1996)
stars as Counter Girl


Jerry Maguire (1996)
stars as Former Girlfriend


Leaving Las Vegas (1995)
stars as Debbie


Fast Company (1995) - TM
stars as Roz Epstein


 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

LATEST EVENTS PHOTOS

Rowan Atkinson
Mr. Bean Is Celebrating 25 Years of Success
Sep 04, 2015
Johnny Depp
72nd Venice Film Festival - Black Mass - Premiere
Sep 04, 2015
Brad Paisley
Brad Paisley Performing Live on NBC's Today Show
Sep 04, 2015
Richard Branson
Richard Branson Arriving at The Wood Quay Venue
Sep 04, 2015
Johnny Depp
72nd Venice Film Festival - Black Mass - Photocall
Sep 04, 2015
Mark Ruffalo
72nd Venice Film Festival - Spotlight - Premiere
Sep 03, 2015
Dominic Cooper
Dominic Cooper Filming Stratton
Sep 03, 2015