Home > Celebrity > E > Emily Procter > Emily Procter Profile

Emily Procter Profile

Emily Procter

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Emily Mallory Procter

Birth Date :

October 08, 1968

Birth Place :

Raleigh, North Carolina, USA

Claim to fame :

As Calleigh Duquesne in TV series "CSI: Miami" (2002-2008)

Emily Procter Claim to Fame


Famous as

Actress

Popular for

As Calleigh Duquesne in TV series "CSI: Miami" (2002-2008)

Emily Procter Personal Fact


Birth Name

Emily Mallory Procter

Birth Date

October 08, 1968

Birth Place

Raleigh, North Carolina, USA

Height

5' 3"

Nationality

American

Education

  • Graduated from Ravenscroft School in Raleigh
  • Graduated from East Carolina University, with degree in Journalism & Dance

Emily Procter Family


Father

William

Mother

Barbara

Brother

Whit

Relation

Paul Bryan (musician)

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Emily Procter Pictures


2011 CNN Heroes: An All-Star Tribute
Monte Carlo Television Festival 2009 - Closing Ceremony - Arrivals
2011 CNN Heroes: An All-Star Tribute
2011 CNN Heroes: An All-Star Tribute
2011 CNN Heroes: An All-Star Tribute