Home > Celebrity > E > Emily Browning

Emily Browning

Emily Browning

Profile


Famous as :

Actress, model

Birth Name :

Emily Jane Browning

Birth Date :

December 07, 1988

Birth Place :

Melbourne, Victoria, Australia

Claim to fame :

As Violet in "Lemony Snicket's A Series of Unfortunate Events" (2004)

Picture Gallery


Emily Browning in The Shangri-La Suite Shooting on Location - emily-browning-the-shangri-la-suite-shooting-on-location-06
Emily Browning in The Shangri-La Suite Shooting on Location - browning-greene-the-shangri-la-suite-shooting-on-location-01
Emily Browning in The Shangri-La Suite Shooting on Location - browning-greene-the-shangri-la-suite-shooting-on-location-02
Emily Browning in The Shangri-La Suite Shooting on Location - browning-greene-the-shangri-la-suite-shooting-on-location-03
Emily Browning in The Shangri-La Suite Shooting on Location - browning-greene-the-shangri-la-suite-shooting-on-location-04
Emily Browning in The Shangri-La Suite Shooting on Location - browning-greene-the-shangri-la-suite-shooting-on-location-05
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter