Home > Celebrity > E > Elle Varner > Elle Varner Discography

Elle Varner Discography

Elle Varner

Profile


Famous as :

Singer

Birth Name :

Gabrielle Shellise Varner

Birth Date :

February 12, 1989

Birth Place :

Los Angeles, California, USA

Claim to fame :

Album "Perfectly Imperfect" (2012)
4 Letter Word
Release year : 2014
Label : RCA Records
Genre : R&B
Conversation Lush
Release year : 2012
Label : RCA
Genre : R&B
Perfectly Imperfect
Release year : 2012
Label : RCA
Genre : R&B
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter