Home > Celebrity > E > Elle Varner > Elle Varner Profile

Elle Varner Profile

Elle Varner

Profile


Famous as :

Singer

Birth Name :

Gabrielle Shellise Varner

Birth Date :

February 12, 1989

Birth Place :

Los Angeles, California, USA

Claim to fame :

Album "Perfectly Imperfect" (2012)

Elle Varner Claim to Fame


Famous as

Singer

Popular for

Album "Perfectly Imperfect" (2012)

Elle Varner Personal Fact


Birth Name

Gabrielle Shellise Varner

Birth Date

February 12, 1989

Birth Place

Los Angeles, California, USA

Nationality

American

Education

  • Attended Academy of Music at Hamilton High School

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Elle Varner Pictures


The BET Awards 2012 - Arrivals
The BET Awards 2012 - Press Room
2015 BET Awards - Arrivals
Clive Davis and The Recording Academy's 2013 Pre-Grammy Gala and Salute to Industry Icons
2015 BET Awards - Arrivals
Clive Davis and The Recording Academy's 2013 Pre-Grammy Gala and Salute to Industry Icons
Clive Davis and The Recording Academy's 2013 Pre-Grammy Gala and Salute to Industry Icons
The 2014 BET Awards - Press Room
The BET Awards 2012 - Arrivals