Home > Celebrity > E > Editors > Editors Profile

Editors Profile

Editors

Profile


Famous as :

Indie rock band

Birth Name :

The Pride

Birth Date :

2003

Birth Place :

Birmingham, England

Claim to fame :

Album "The Back Room" (2005)

Editors Claim to Fame


Famous as

Indie rock band

Popular for

Album "The Back Room" (2005)

Editors Personal Fact


Birth Name

The Pride

Birth Date

2003

Birth Place

Birmingham, England

Nationality

British

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter