Home > Celebrity > E > Editors > Editors Awards

Editors Awards

Editors

Profile


Famous as :

Indie rock band

Birth Name :

The Pride

Birth Date :

2003

Birth Place :

Birmingham, England

Claim to fame :

Album "The Back Room" (2005)

Brit Awards


2008

Got nomination for Brit Award
category British Group

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter