Home > Celebrity > E > Editors > Editors Discography

Editors Discography

Editors

Profile


Famous as :

Indie rock band

Birth Name :

The Pride

Birth Date :

2003

Birth Place :

Birmingham, England

Claim to fame :

Album "The Back Room" (2005)
The Weight of Your Love
Release year : 2013
Label : Pias America
Genre : Rock
The Weight of Your Love (Deluxe Edition)
Release year : 2013
Label : Pias America
Genre : Rock
In This Light and on This Evening
Release year : 2010
Label : Fader Label
Genre : Rock
An End Has a Start
Release year : 2007
Label : Kitchenware
Genre : Rock
The Back Room
Release year : 2005
Label : Kitchenware
Genre : Rock
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter